Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
51 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
2 | Tim Šmon | |
3 | Žiga Grešovnik | |
4 | Anže Skralovnik | |
5 | Vito Harum | |
7 | Nejc Obretan | |
8 | Ven Poberžnik | K |
10 | Kristijan Kovač | |
14 | Aljaž Založnik | |
15 | Fadil Halilović | |
16 | Svit Oder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | David Pšeničnik | |
11 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Luka Terpotec | |
71 | Nik Šturm |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Rene Svenšek | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | K |
5 | David Živič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
19 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Rene Čuš | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Timotej Modrič | |
14 | Miha Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pušnik | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 2 | 10' | |
Žiga Grešovnik | 1 : 2 | 16' | |
Nejc Pušnik | 1 : 3 | 43' | |
Niko Drevenšek (11m) | 1 : 4 | 77' | |
Marcel Žižek | 1 : 5 | 80' | |
Marcel Žižek | 1 : 6 | 82' | |
Denis Fras | 1 : 7 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vito Harum | 22' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 35' | |||
Pšeničnik / Halilović | 46' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 49' | |||
Podlesnik / Kovač | 53' | |||
Aljaž Založnik | 53' | |||
Marko Brest | 57' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 58' | |||
Žižek / Čeh | 61' | |||
Ferk / Lah | 64' | |||
Modrič / Erhatič | 78' | |||
Fras / Brest | 78' | |||
Terpotec / Založnik | 81' | |||
Čuš / Plajnšek | 81' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 5 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Tomi Gobec | 11 |
Nejc Pušnik | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Denis Kociper | 8 |
Ven Poberžnik | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nikola Savić | 5 |
Nik Erhatič | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Niko Barbarič | 4 |