Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
19 | Miha Vidmar | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
44 | Jan Novak | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
14 | Luka Redek | |
16 | Gregor Dorniž | |
20 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
27 | Denis Dedić |
Brežice Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Petar Turković | |
4 | Matija Soldo | |
7 | Mirko Kramarić | |
9 | Luka Duvnjak | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Toni Vidović | |
22 | David Božič | |
25 | Marko Felja | K |
39 | Saša Domić | |
55 | Jure Babnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jan Račič | V |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
6 | Jakov Karabatić | |
8 | Matija Komljenović | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
19 | Vinko Brumen | |
23 | Matic Predanič |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Petar Turković | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Jan Novak | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Jure Babnik (ag) | 2 : 1 | 33' | |
Marko Felja | 2 : 2 | 61' | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 3 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Potokar | 22' | |||
Predanič / Filip | 46' | |||
Karabatić / Kramarić | 46' | |||
Judež / Marotti | 66' | |||
Huč / Potokar | 73' | |||
Ribič / Turković | 79' | |||
Jure Babnik | 83' | |||
Hrka / Kim | 84' | |||
Žiga Kastrevec | 88' | |||
Matija Soldo | 92' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rogaška |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |