Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Marko Dušak | |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
44 | Jan Novak | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
19 | Miha Vidmar | |
20 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Darko Hrka | |
27 | Denis Dedić |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Mateo Branilović | |
5 | Nemanya Ivanov | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Marko Marciuš | |
9 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Anton Rogina | K |
11 | Niko Vajda | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
88 | Jasmin Dedić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
15 | Matej Šošterič | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
21 | Jaka Vajda | |
24 | Miha Pšajd | |
25 | Leon Martinčević |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Nikola Jaroš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kambič | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Marko Marciuš | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Luka Kambič | 2 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kastrevec | 36' | |||
Miha Kostanjšek | 62' | |||
Luka Kambič | 64' | |||
Vidmar / Kostanjšek | 65' | |||
Nemanya Ivanov | 67' | |||
Huč / Škrbec | 68' | |||
Goljat / Zorko | 77' | |||
Martinčević / Vajda | 77' | |||
Marotti / Novak | 80' | |||
Vajda / Marciuš | 86' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 3 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Beltinci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |