Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Luka Guček | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
14 | Armin Pašić | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | Denis Petrovič | |
25 | Andraž Žinič | |
27 | Gašper Hrovat | |
29 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
58 | Matic Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
20 | Domen Božič | |
23 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
24 | Matic Funtek | |
26 | Mark Kos | |
31 | Dino Zenković |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Mateo Branilović | |
5 | Nemanya Ivanov | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Marko Marciuš | |
9 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Anton Rogina | K |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
11 | Niko Vajda | |
15 | Matej Šošterič | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
21 | Jaka Vajda | |
24 | Miha Pšajd |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Nikola Jaroš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anton Rogina | 0 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Guček | 7' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 30' | |||
Vrandečič / Avbelj | 46' | |||
Mateo Branilović | 48' | |||
Matic Mlakar | 58' | |||
Anton Rogina | 62' | |||
Božič / Pašić | 67' | |||
Goljat / Zorko | 73' | |||
Levec / Kunstelj | 75' | |||
Domen Božič | 76' | |||
Matevž Kukovec | 87' | |||
Vajda / Kukovec | 90' | |||
Luka Lovenjak | 91' | |||
Vajda / Marciuš | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 0 | Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |