Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
17 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | David Franci | |
16 | Aleks Tašner | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
14 | Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj | 1 : 0 | 60' | |
Simon Rogina (11m) | 2 : 0 | 69' | |
Matej Suhalj | 2 : 1 | 77' | |
Marcel Pušnik | 3 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mrkaljević / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Flajšman / Bračko | 64' | |||
Bevk / Pohleven | 64' | |||
Križman / Djelovci | 70' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 71' | |||
Suhalj / Urbanija | 73' | |||
Čakš / Zrimšek | 75' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 5 | Gorica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Filip Jauk | 11 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 11 | |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Kai Cipot | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Edison Destani | 9 | |
16. | Rok Jakomin | 8 |
Rok Ferčič | 8 | |
18. | Tadej Pirtovšek | 7 |
Goran Trivunović | 7 | |
Angel Stratorski | 7 |