Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Kapun Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Tim Mastnak | |
7 | Jure Lazar | |
8 | Blaž Knuplež | |
9 | Lan Smodej | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
14 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
15 | Miha Simonič | |
16 | Nejc Jager | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Lorber | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
17 | Timotej Šauperl |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
7 | Marko Hozjan | |
8 | Rok Mesarič | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
19 | Luka Černila | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Niko Fridl | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
18 | Bekim Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Fanedl (11m) | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | 2 : 0 | 60' | |
Nejc Jager | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
Timotej Šauperl | 4 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Harbin Imeri | 42' | |||
Tim Mastnak | 42' | |||
Gašpar / Hozjan | 46' | |||
Luka Černila | 47' | |||
Tim Mastnak | 48' | |||
Demiri / Černila | 55' | |||
Rok Mesarič | 56' | |||
Fridl / Imeri | 63' | |||
Plajnšek / Mesarič | 68' | |||
Miha Simonič | 68' | |||
Žiga Gašpar | 77' | |||
Prebil / Smodej | 78' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 80' | |||
Lorber / Jager | 82' | |||
Šauperl / Zlatoper Dobrijević | 87' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |