Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Pernat Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Jan Ašič | V |
2 | Alen Zildžovič | |
3 | Gregor Kmetič | |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
5 | Benjamin Našič | |
7 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | K |
9 | Urban Lipec | |
11 | Sven Blazinšek | |
25 | Benjamin Pirc | |
93 | Primož Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Mihorič | V |
13 | Miha Pongračič | |
18 | Leon Bajc | |
22 | Kristjan Petančič | |
23 | Aljaž Nose |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
29 | Žan Novak | |
40 | Alen Keranović | |
49 | Bine Pušnik | |
62 | Miha Javnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Rozman | V |
4 | Miha Lipovec | |
13 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
20 | Matija Korošec | |
77 | Luka Žuraj |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Jurenec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Gradišnik | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Nik Martin Krošelj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Bine Pušnik | 1 : 2 | 70' | |
Nik Rožman | 2 : 2 | 88' | |
Nik Rožman | 3 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nose / Zildžovič | 10' | |||
Benjamin Našič | 17' | |||
Alen Keranović | 51' | |||
Enej Milošević Tacer | 61' | |||
Vesenjak / Milošević Tacer | 66' | |||
Žuraj / Keranović | 70' | |||
Korošec / Savić | 70' | |||
Aljaž Nose | 73' | |||
Pongračič / Lipec | 76' | |||
Lipovec / Pušnik | 80' | |||
Petančič / Blazinšek | 81' | |||
Bajc / Našič | 85' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |