Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Pungartnik | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
5 | Tilen Ahec | K |
6 | Dejan Petrovič | |
7 | Mitja Križan | |
9 | Nejc Bohak | |
10 | Aljaž Ploj | |
11 | Tim Golob | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
19 | Jakob Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
2 | Jetmir Muharemi | |
4 | Tin Pavlić | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | |
20 | Eldar Šabić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lazar Đorđević | V |
3 | Klemen Oblak | |
5 | Ivan Horvatinec | |
6 | Blaž Žerjav | |
7 | Martin Škoberne | K |
9 | Sandro Kižlin | |
14 | Gal Filip Habinc | |
15 | Edin Selimovič | |
17 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
18 | Aljaž Tuhtar | |
19 | David Božič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Gregor Klemenčič | |
10 | Alen Ivačič | |
13 | Nejc Arh | |
16 | Žiga Ribič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Špehonja |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sandro Kižlin | 0:1 | 3' | |
Aljaž Tuhtar | 0:2 | 19' | |
Edin Selimovič | 0:3 | 37' | |
Sandro Kižlin | 0:4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Filip Habinc | 12' | |||
Tim Golob | 18' | |||
Erik Zorec | 27' | |||
Šabić / Petrovič | 56' | |||
Bračko / Klanjšek | 62' | |||
Pavlić / Šošterič | 75' | |||
Ivačič / Oblak | 75' | |||
Ribič / Habinc | 80' | |||
Grandošek / Bohak | 83' | |||
Arh / Tuhtar | 83' | |||
Klemenčič / Božič | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Farmtech Veržej | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 69 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 61 | |
3 | Koper | 30 | 60 | |
4 | Maribor | 30 | 58 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 30 | 53 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 48 | |
7 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Interblock | 30 | 48 | |
9 | Gorica | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Šampion | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Aluminij | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 25 | |
15 | Farmtech Veržej | 30 | 23 | |
16 | Bilje | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nermin Haljeta | 21 |
2. | Mark Gulič | 20 |
Luka Štor | 20 | |
4. | Tom Žurga | 17 |
5. | Mitja Križan | 16 |
6. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
7. | Matic Marcius | 12 |
Kristjan Sredojević | 12 | |
Žan Žužek | 12 | |
Marcel Kene | 12 | |
Adem Zyba | 12 | |
12. | Leon Marinič | 11 |
Jan Repas | 11 | |
Žiga Istenič | 11 | |
15. | David Tijanić | 10 |
Jan Novak | 10 | |
Kevin Žižek | 10 | |
18. | Gašper Hrovat | 9 |
Stefan Andjelić | 9 | |
Rok Duspara | 9 |