Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Garmut Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | K V |
2 | Eric Boakye | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
18 | Žan Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
15 | Suad Pehlić | |
17 | Aljaž Golja |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | K |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
7 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Andrija Radovanović | |
15 | Goran Karadžić | |
16 | Tomaž Iskra | |
17 | Anis Jašaragič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 1 : 0 | 58' | |
Luka Guček | 1 : 1 | 68' | |
Simon Gregorin (11m) | 1 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 22' | |||
Jašaragič / Stare | 28' | |||
Radovanović / Femec | 28' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 43' | |||
Žan Medved | 48' | |||
Jošt Urbančič | 63' | |||
Matevž Turkuš | 63' | |||
Zupančič / Urbančič | 68' | |||
Pehlić / Kurež | 70' | |||
Karadžić / Tubić | 83' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 3 | Interblock |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |