Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | K |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Domen Božič | |
15 | Din Gutić | |
16 | Goran Karadžić | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
5 | Nik Rožman | |
6 | Marcel Račič | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
10 | Anže Kodelič | |
11 | Dino Krajačić | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
16 | Ivan Erjavec | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Gašper Koritnik | |
19 | Žiga Šmid | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Domen Peklar | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Gregorin | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Ivan Erjavec | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 2 : 1 | 40' | |
Simon Gregorin | 3 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peklar / Erjavec | 55' | |||
Božič / Gnezda Čerin | 62' | |||
Nose / Račič | 66' | |||
Mihael Mirt | 76' | |||
Vizlar / Rožman | 77' | |||
Zupančič / Femec | 80' | |||
Gutić / Stare | 83' | |||
Iskra / Tubić | 86' | |||
Mihael Mirt | 90' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |