Sodniki: | Pezerovič Branko (glavni sodnik), Jeraj Jani (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žekš Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor Branik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Crnjac | V |
2 | Nejc Pečovnik | |
3 | Primož Potočnik | K |
4 | David Lonzarić | |
5 | Semir Spahić | |
6 | Matjaž Kek | |
7 | Matic Črnic | |
8 | Jure Bračko | |
9 | Liridon Osmanaj | |
10 | Mitja Rešek | |
11 | Alen Ploj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Poljanec | V |
13 | Uroš Ruis | |
14 | Dejan Trajkovski | |
15 | David Ladič | |
16 | Leutrim Osaj | |
17 | Anej Wagner | |
18 | Aljaž Hriberšek |
ND Mura 05 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Draković | V |
2 | Matej Filipič | |
3 | Aleksander Horvat | |
4 | Žiga Kous | K |
5 | Leon Sreš | |
6 | Matej Rogač | |
7 | Jernej Pelcl | |
8 | Gregor Pavel | |
11 | Žiga Sečko | |
13 | Uroš Pörš | |
14 | Rok Gruškovnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Cipot | V |
15 | Simon Pavel | |
16 | Sandro Zadravec |
Trener |
---|
Breber Zvonko |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Dolgov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Branko Pezerovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ploj | 1:0 | 13' | |
Alen Ploj | 2:0 | 29' | |
Liridon Osmanaj | 3:0 | 40' | |
Liridon Osmanaj | 4:0 | 45' | |
Alen Ploj | 5:0 | 47' | |
Alen Ploj | 6:0 | 59' | |
Anej Wagner | 7:0 | 64' | |
Anej Wagner | 8:0 | 68' | |
Anej Wagner | 9:0 | 76' | |
David Ladič | 10:0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liridon Osmanaj | 35' | |||
Zadravec / Horvat | 53' | |||
Wagner / Ploj | 60' | |||
Hriberšek / Osmanaj | 60' | |||
Ruis / Črnic | 68' | |||
Trajkovski / Rešek | 70' | |||
Ladič / Kek | 70' | |||
Aljaž Hriberšek | 78' | |||
Cipot / Draković | 83' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Simer Šampion |
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 3 : 0 | ND Slovan |
CM Celje | 2 : 3 | Hit Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor Branik | 10 : 0 | ND Mura 05 |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
FC Luka Koper | 2 : 0 | Bilje-Renče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 65 | |
2 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 57 | |
3 | Domžale | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 52 | |
5 | Simer Šampion | 30 | 51 | |
6 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
8 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 48 | |
9 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 48 | |
10 | Aluminij | 30 | 47 | |
11 | CM Celje | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 33 | |
13 | ND Mura 05 | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 30 | 24 | |
15 | ND Slovan | 30 | 23 | |
16 | Bilje-Renče | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Čirić | 27 |
2. | Sandi Arčon | 26 |
3. | Alen Ploj | 22 |
4. | Liridon Osmanaj | 20 |
5. | Kris Jogan | 18 |
6. | Matej Podlogar | 17 |
Anže Jelar | 17 | |
8. | Jaka Bizjak | 15 |
Marko Zidar | 15 | |
10. | Jure Bračko | 14 |
11. | Anej Wagner | 13 |
Stefan Smiljanić | 13 | |
13. | Matej Pučko | 12 |
Robert Kurež | 12 | |
Matej Poplatnik | 12 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 12 | |
17. | Emir Ljubijankić | 11 |
Naser Kajtazi | 11 | |
Gregor Romič | 11 | |
Tadej Žagar - Knez | 11 |