Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Mikelj Janez (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 2 | Bilje |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 2 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Elta Izola | 1 : 4 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengo 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 15.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 24.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Mengo 28 | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 04.10.2020, ob 14.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Mengo 28 | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 |
Dion Hoti | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
11. | Jaša Drobnjak | 8 |
Mladen Mutavčić | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Žiga Murovec | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Alex Ristić | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |