Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
Krka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
20/21 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 15.09.2019, ob 14.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 08.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 03.10.2018, ob 14.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
07/08 | 15.krog | LJUBLJANA, VIŽMARJE - BROD, 16.03.2008, ob 13.30 | - | Krka | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto, 26.08.2007, ob 15:30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 8:0 | (1:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |