Sodniki: | Iskra Andraž (glavni sodnik), Zalokar Jan (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Kovačič | V |
2 | Gal Piskar | |
3 | Elvis Muratović | |
5 | Tai Huskić Petrov | |
7 | Tim Cerar | |
8 | Blažej Simionov | |
9 | Damir Gromilić | |
11 | Lan Lamut | |
15 | Luka Zupančič | |
18 | Domen Svetlin | K |
21 | Rok Flerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jakob Tomc | |
10 | Arijan Ružnić | |
14 | Nejc Kovačič | |
16 | Matej Povšič | |
17 | Rio Prostor | |
19 | Jan Pivec | |
20 | Jaka Novak |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Ensar Veseli | |
4 | Lan Lunar | |
5 | Anej Šuler | |
6 | Ažbe Repič | |
7 | Timon Jagodic | |
8 | Marcel Ropret | |
9 | David Šimnovec | K |
10 | Antonio Marjanica | |
11 | Nace Lepoša | |
15 | Žiga Rekelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Staš Koren | |
16 | Sami Musić | |
17 | Nderim Sallahi | |
18 | Miha Omejc Burger |
Trener |
---|
Meho Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Markič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Iskra |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Cerar | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Antonio Marjanica | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Antonio Marjanica | 1 : 2 | 32' | |
Tim Cerar | 2 : 2 | 42' | |
Timon Jagodic | 2 : 3 | 46' | |
Antonio Marjanica | 2 : 4 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Piskar | 25' | |||
Novak / Simionov | 41' | |||
Ružnić / Lamut | 50' | |||
Jaka Novak | 56' | |||
Povšič / Flerin | 60' | |||
Sallahi / Lunar | 70' | |||
Omejc Burger / Rekelj | 76' | |||
Musić / Marjanica | 78' | |||
Ažbe Repič | 80' | |||
Elvis Muratović | 80' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |