Sodniki: | Zupan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Žnidaršič Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 20.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 27.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 06.09.2020, ob 10.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 01.09.2019, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 01.04.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.11.2018, ob 11.30 | NK Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 22.09.2018, ob 14.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 19.krog | Šenčur, ŠD Šenčur, 19.04.2015, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Ljubljana Brod, Maksov Gaj, 28.09.2014, ob 14.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:3 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 8 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |