Sodniki: | Ogrin Gašper (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
ND Primorje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Z |
Slovan | 0 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | ||
Roltek Dob | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
Roltek Dob | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.04.2024, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Arne Tabor 69 | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 12.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:5 | (0:4) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 13.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 07.05.2022, ob 10.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 03.11.2019, ob 12.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.09.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 25.05.2019, ob 10.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 23.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 07.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:4 | (1:3) |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana - Brod, Maksov Gaj, 26.04.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 05.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3:2 | (2:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Primorje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
NK Šenčur | 0 : 0 | FC Koper |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Krka |
ND Bilje | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |