Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Bilje |
P |
Bilje | 2 : 3 | Primorje |
Z |
Bilje | 2 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 7 | Bilje |
P |
Bilje | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Elta Izola |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 2 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Z |
Primorje | 1 : 3 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
P |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||
Interblock | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 01.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Bilje | - | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 2:4 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 14.10.2023, ob 17.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 19.08.2023, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | Interblock | 1:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 13.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Bilje | - | Interblock | 0:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 30.11.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Interblock | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:3 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 8 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Bilje | 0 : 4 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 46 | |
2 | Gorica | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Primorje | 22 | 39 | |
5 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 36 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 36 | |
7 | Šenčur | 22 | 29 | |
8 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 24 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 22 | 22 | |
10 | Bilje | 22 | 22 | |
11 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 17 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tim Mahne Vatovec | 21 |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 21 | |
3. | Eldin Koštić | 13 |
4. | Val Kmetič | 10 |
5. | Miha Brumec | 9 |
Rok Tomažič | 9 | |
Jan Lukan | 9 | |
8. | Almin Tatarević | 8 |
9. | Denis Bjelkić | 7 |
Kristian Erčulj | 7 | |
Haris Bičakčić | 7 | |
Matevž Kavčič | 7 | |
Žiga Jerman | 7 | |
14. | Jernej Simčič | 6 |
Timon Jagodic | 6 | |
Rene Horvat | 6 | |
Matic Kompare | 6 | |
Tim Cerar | 6 | |
Herve´ Mattia Gotter | 6 | |
Gregor Cigoj | 6 |