Sodniki: | Franca Kris (glavni sodnik), Blas Blake Wayne (1. pomoč), Radovanović Blažo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
9 | Ian Kerma | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
13 | Luka Babič | |
19 | Samuel Silvestro | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Arber Berisha | |
14 | Matej Kostov | |
16 | Nejc Božič | |
18 | Erik Magdič | |
22 | Matic Štular |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
25 | Karlo Jolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kris Franca |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Klarić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Aljaž Pirc | 0 : 3 | 55' | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 0 : 4 | 68' | |
Domen Žur | 0 : 5 | 74' | |
Karlo Jolić | 0 : 6 | 75' | |
Jakob Črpič | 0 : 7 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Božič / Vukelić | 46' | |||
Berisha / Silvestro | 46' | |||
Blatnik / Kastigar | 55' | |||
Eldin Subašić | 55' | |||
Luka Babič | 56' | |||
Arber Berisha | 61' | |||
Žur / Štefanič | 64' | |||
Škoda / Pirc | 68' | |||
Črpič / Klarić | 70' | |||
Kostov / Husarević | 70' | |||
Leon Blatnik | 73' | |||
Vrhovnik / Luštek | 75' | |||
Magdič / Kerma | 77' | |||
Štular / Vasić | 77' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |