Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Šiljak Vanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 26.03.2023, ob 16.15 | Šenčur | - | NK Lesce | 6:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 20.11.2022, ob 13.45 | Šenčur | - | NK Lesce | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 18.09.2022, ob 16.45 | Šobec Lesce | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:4 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 18.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.09.2021, ob 19.00 | Šenčur | - | NK Lesce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 12.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 24.krog | Lesce, Na Žagi, 19.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 31.10.2015, ob 14.30 | - | NK Lesce | 3:1 | (2:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |