Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Blas Blake Wayne (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 01.05.2022, ob 13.00 | Elta Izola | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 10.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | MNK Izola | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:2 | (0:1) |
07/08 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion, 10.05.2008, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana-Vižmarje, 14.10.2007, ob 15:30 | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana-Šentvid, 22.04.2007, ob 17:00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 7.krog | Izola, Izola, 23.09.2006, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4:1 | (2:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 |
Miha Kolenc | 5 | |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
10. | Jošt Pišek | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
Karlo Jolić | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
19. | Blaž Jamšek | 3 |
Luka Hvasti | 3 |