Sodniki: | Marin Sergej (glavni sodnik), Gačnik Jakob Gal (1. pomoč), Pernat Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 07.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:2 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 06.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 21.05.2023, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:2 | (3:2) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 09.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Mb Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2018, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 26.05.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2018, ob 17.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2017, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 14.05.2017, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Stadion Brežice, 11.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Brežice1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 18 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |