Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Erker Andrej (1. pomoč), Zupanič Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Z |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 15 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
P |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 1 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | ||
NK Šampion | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 07.09.2022, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 18.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (3:0) |
05/06 | 14.krog | Celje, Celje, 13.11.2005, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 13.08.2005, ob 17.30 | - | NK Šampion | 5:1 | (2:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 7 : 0 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Hajdina | 1 : 4 | Mb Tabor |
Miklavž | 2 : 2 | Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 | |
14. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Blaž Ozbetič | 8 | |
18. | Asrit Šabani | 7 |
Til Bračun | 7 | |
Alen Romih | 7 |