Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Fotivec Damir (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 3 : 5 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | ||
NK Šampion | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.03.2022, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | Jarenina | 9:1 | (5:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.08.2021, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 10.11.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 30.03.2019, ob 13.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.10.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 1:6 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.04.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
07/08 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 25.05.2008, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.03.2008, ob 15:00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 26.krog | Celje, Celje, 02.06.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 04.11.2006, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Celje, Celje, 14.05.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (4:0) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.10.2005, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (1:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 7 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Tadej Weiss | 11 |
Ardit Vezaj | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Gašper Jovan | 10 |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
Vid Paradiž | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |