Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Podgoršek Simon Matej (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | K |
9 | Žiga Gašpar | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
11 | Bekim Demiri | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
18 | Jure Miklošič | |
19 | Luka Černila |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Alen Zildžovič | |
7 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | K |
9 | Leon Bajc | |
10 | Mihael Pribožič | |
11 | Sven Blazinšek | |
13 | Luka Hudoklin | |
17 | Tim Travnikar | |
18 | Primož Vidmar | |
21 | Kristjan Petančič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Kaloper |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Hervol | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Harbin Imeri | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Mihael Pribožič | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Harbin Imeri | 2 : 2 | 40' | |
Nik Martin Krošelj | 2 : 3 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Harbin Imeri | 27' | |||
Lozinšek / Plajnšek | 46' | |||
Nik Martin Krošelj | 53' | |||
Šlamberger / Magdič | 56' | |||
Tim Travnikar | 60' | |||
Tomanič / Gašpar | 78' | |||
Černila / Imeri | 85' | |||
Matic Šlamberger | 87' | |||
Demiri / Predikaka | 88' | |||
Jaka Hervol | 91' | |||
Patrik Gugec | 92' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Šampion | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 4 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Tadej Weiss | 11 |
Ardit Vezaj | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Gašper Jovan | 10 |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
Vid Paradiž | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |