Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Frelih | V |
2 | Matija Rom | K |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
5 | Andraž Žinič | |
6 | Marko Huč | |
7 | Domen Božič | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
10 | Gaber Petric | |
11 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
13 | Erik Hrček | |
14 | Emir Velić | |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
16 | Joel Aiyetoya Osikel | |
17 | Anis Jašaragič | |
18 | Senad Jarović |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Matevž Ribič | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Petja Majcen | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | |
7 | Emil Efremovski | |
8 | Nik Jermol | |
9 | Žan Leban | |
10 | Rok Bužinel | K |
11 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
13 | Dani Perše | |
14 | Žiga Bizjak | |
15 | Luka Mutavčić | |
16 | Nejc Kovačič | |
17 | Jaka Kuraj | |
18 | Viktor Zivina |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
David Kanalec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Rom | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Senad Jarović | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Gaber Petric | 4 : 0 | 52' | |
Marko Huč | 5 : 0 | 56' | |
Adam Gnezda Čerin | 6 : 0 | 60' | |
Senad Jarović | 7 : 0 | 75' | |
Senad Jarović | 8 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emil Efremovski | 42' | |||
Jarović / Sredojević | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Ribič | 60' | |||
Bizjak / Rrahmani | 60' | |||
Mutavčić / Efremovski | 60' | |||
Osikel / Božič | 61' | |||
Gorenc Stankovič / Gnezda Čerin | 61' | |||
Velić / Huč | 66' | |||
Jašaragič / Petric | 66' | |||
Zivina / Bužinel | 85' | |||
Perše / Jermol | 85' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |