Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
KMN Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Celje | 0 : 5 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Celje |
P |
ŽNK Celje | 4 : 1 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 : 6 | ŽNK Celje |
Siliko | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 7 : 4 | Siliko |
P |
Siliko | 4 : 5 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko | 1 : 10 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 5 : 0 | Siliko |
Z |
ŽNK Cerkvenjak | 3 : 6 | Siliko |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 101 | ||
FK Siliko | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 52 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 05.04.2019, ob 20.00 | Siliko | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:10 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 30.03.2019, ob 10.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | FK Siliko | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 17.03.2019, ob 16.00 | Siliko | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:6 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 02.02.2019, ob 19.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | FK Siliko | 10:4 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 01.12.2018, ob 13.00 | Siliko Medis | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 4:5 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 27.10.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | FK Siliko | 11:4 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 18.02.2018, ob 18.00 | Siliko Nova Panorama | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 0:8 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 20.01.2018, ob 19.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | FK Siliko | 3:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.12.2017, ob 15.30 | Siliko Nova Panorama | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:6 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 12.11.2017, ob 18.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | FK Siliko | 7:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Šolski cener Celje, ŠD Lava, 18.02.2017, ob 15.00 | FK Zavas Nova Panorama | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 28.01.2017, ob 12.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | FK Siliko | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.12.2016, ob 13.40 | FK Zavas Nova Panorama | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, Majnikova ulica 2, 1310 Ribnica, 20.11.2016, ob 12.40 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | FK Siliko | 2:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 7.krog | Murska Sobota, OŠ III, 20.02.2016, ob 11.00 | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1:7 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 23.01.2016, ob 15.15 | - | FK Siliko | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Voličina, ŠD Voličina, 19.12.2015, ob 17.30 | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 0:6 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Celje, ŠD Lava, 22.11.2015, ob 14.45 | - | FK Siliko | 5:0 | (4:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | 10 : 4 | Siliko |
ŽNK Cerkvenjak | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 23 | 59 | |
2 | ŽNK Celje | 23 | 42 | |
3 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 20 | 29 | |
4 | Siliko | 20 | 13 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerkvenjak | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 63 |
2. | Tina Jesenovec | 33 |
3. | Sergeja Kos | 31 |
4. | Vanja Tanšek | 25 |
5. | Tatjana Cankar | 15 |
Rebeka Bačar | 15 | |
7. | Daniela Ivanović | 14 |
8. | Rebeka Šnofl | 13 |
Anja Ložar | 13 | |
10. | Asja Al Nawas | 12 |
11. | Tjaša Alegro | 11 |
12. | Sandra Štumberger | 10 |
13. | Mateja Vojsk | 9 |
14. | Larisa Fras | 8 |
15. | Gaja Srnec | 7 |
Teja Keržič | 7 | |
Lea Seručnik | 7 | |
18. | Lucija Koprivec | 6 |
Viktoria Hornakova | 6 | |
Katja Trubačev | 6 |