Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Nagode Jošt (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krim | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | Krim |
Z |
Krim | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Mons Claudius Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
Z |
Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Mons Claudius Rogatec | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 56 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 29 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2024, ob 19.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2023, ob 10.00 | Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 5:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 27.05.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:6) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 6:3 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Krim RollJet | 0:13 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Krim RollJet | 2:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 24.08.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 18.05.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 27.10.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 14.10.2017, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:9 | (0:5) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius Rogatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 40 | |
3 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 29 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 16 | 26 | |
5 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 20 | |
7 | MB Tabor | 16 | 15 | |
8 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 11 | |
9 | Mons Claudius Rogatec | 16 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 28 |
2. | Špela Gerbec | 25 |
3. | Ula Omerzu | 20 |
4. | Varja Špiler | 16 |
5. | Nami Tanjić | 15 |
6. | Jona Javorič | 13 |
7. | Hana Serec | 12 |
8. | Maja Madon | 11 |
Ela Abram | 11 | |
10. | Sara Medić | 10 |
11. | Stela Babič | 9 |
Ula Osolnik | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
14. | Nikki Kobal | 8 |
Taja Strgar | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
Katjuša Kern | 8 | |
18. | Lana Curman | 7 |
Alicija Brinovec | 7 | |
Lana Kavaš | 7 |