Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 11 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 60 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
22/23 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:5 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:2 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:12 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 3 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 6 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 19 | 57 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 19 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 19 | 5 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 2 | |
8 | ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur | 7 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
2. | Nikki Kobal | 26 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Stela Babič | 21 |
5. | Katjuša Kern | 20 |
6. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 18 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 16 |
8. | Varja Špiler | 15 |
Špela Gerbec | 15 | |
Hana Serec | 15 | |
11. | Nami Tanjić | 11 |
12. | Jona Javorič | 9 |
Sara Medić | 9 | |
14. | Alicija Brinovec | 8 |
Živa Rakovec | 8 | |
Melissa Lakovič | 8 | |
Neža Trost | 8 | |
18. | Sara Ljubič | 7 |
19. | Julija Poplašen | 6 |
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 6 |