Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
N |
FC Litija | 2 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 9 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 0 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
N |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 85 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 08.02.2019, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 0:12 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 02.11.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 12:1 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.03.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.03.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 16:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 09.02.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 0:9 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 10.02.2017, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 10:2 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 11.11.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | FK Dobovec | 3:4 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 11.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 02.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:1 | (3:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 20.02.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 31.10.2014, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:1 | (2:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 4 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 1 | Puntar |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
Proen Maribor | 6 : 4 | FK Zavas Siliko |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |