Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Veselič Dejan |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 9 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 101 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 102 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 57 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 54 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 01.03.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:4 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 12.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:4 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 04.11.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:5 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 18.12.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:3 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 25.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:7 | (2:6) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.12.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 27.09.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 25.01.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:5 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.10.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 23.03.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 16.03.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 13.10.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:3 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 24.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 17.03.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.01.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 07.10.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 12.02.2016, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 23.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 27.02.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 07.11.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:5 | (3:4) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 07.02.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:7 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 18.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 01.04.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (1:4) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.11.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 24.09.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (3:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Puntar | 3 : 1 | FK Zavas Siliko |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Benedikt | 2 : 2 | FC Litija |
Proen Maribor | 3 : 2 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 1 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |