Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | ||
FK Dobovec | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 64 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 24.01.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 21.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:1 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 21.10.2022, ob 18.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:3 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.03.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 22.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 7:1 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 19.03.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 3:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.03.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 11:3 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 08.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 02.10.2020, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 2:12 | (1:5) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 8 | Siliko Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 22 |
Vedran Matošević | 22 | |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Anej Kmetič | 16 |
Aljaž Ruis | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Aleksander Stanić | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Uroš Đurič | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |