Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 7 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 6 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 9 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3:5 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 05.12.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 20.10.2023, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:5 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 04.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 21.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 22.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (2:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 22 |
Vedran Matošević | 22 | |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Anej Kmetič | 16 |
Aljaž Ruis | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Aleksander Stanić | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Uroš Đurič | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |