Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Siliko Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 26.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 12.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 1:3 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 25.01.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 4:8 | (1:5) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 06.01.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:3 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 28.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 0:10 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 26.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 2:6 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.09.2021, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:3 | (4:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 09.10.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FK Siliko | 1:3 | (0:2) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 9 | FC Litija |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |