Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Siliko | 2 : 6 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
FC Litija | 6 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 8 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 2 : 0 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
Siliko | 7 : 1 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 8 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 48 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 29.04.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobovec | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 26.04.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 5:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 22.04.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobovec | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 15.04.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 19.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 5:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 03.09.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.02.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 6:5 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 20.11.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 22.01.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobovec | 3:8 | (0:7) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 15.10.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 12:2 | (5:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
Siliko | 0 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 1 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 12 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 16 | 43 | |
2 | FC Litija | 16 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 16 | 23 | |
4 | Siliko | 16 | 22 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž Šic Bar | 16 | 20 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 19 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 19 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 16 | 19 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
2. | Alen Fetić | 18 |
3. | Dejan Bojkić | 17 |
4. | Denis Totošković | 14 |
5. | Aleš Marot | 11 |
Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 11 | |
7. | Dani Vulikić | 10 |
Anže Širok | 10 | |
Žiga Čeh | 10 | |
Darijo Dragosavac | 10 | |
Tilen Gajser | 10 | |
12. | Sebastijan Drobne | 9 |
13. | Domen Klanjšek | 8 |
14. | Admir Ćosić | 7 |
Tine Šturm | 7 | |
Urban Tavčar | 7 | |
Urban Senekovič | 7 | |
18. | Domen Krnc | 6 |
Josip Jurić | 6 | |
Vedran Matošević | 6 |