Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Tim Kovačec | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | Mark Kučič | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
10 | Tomi Horvat | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
16 | Nino Kukovec | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
18 | Amadej Ribič | |
25 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Juš Štusej | 0 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štusej / Matko | 46' | |||
Geršak / Mrkaljević | 46' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 47' | |||
Miloševič / Kovačec | 57' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 63' | |||
Šlamberger / Kukovec | 73' | |||
Kučič / Pohleven | 80' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 80' | |||
Aljaž Geršak | 82' | |||
Nino Žugelj | 84' | |||
Strah / Žugelj | 85' | |||
Gorza / Horvat | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |