Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Frelih | V |
2 | Matija Rom | K |
3 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
4 | Domen Božič | |
5 | Erik Hrček | |
6 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
7 | Marko Huč | |
8 | Gašper Hrovat | |
9 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
11 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Denis Tubić | |
15 | Anis Jašaragič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
8 | Dean Gajdek | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | |
10 | Aljaž Tot | K |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Obrovac | V |
13 | Marko Stjepanović | |
14 | Suad Pehlić | |
15 | An Martinović | |
16 | Domen Knez | |
17 | Haris Hajrlahović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sredojević | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Lan Gojak | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 1 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Kene | 15' | |||
Sandi Ćoralić | 40' | |||
Jašaragič / Kene | 42' | |||
Španja / Hrček | 56' | |||
Matevž Turkuš | 66' | |||
Aljaž Tot | 68' | |||
Tubić / Vrandečič | 70' | |||
Klemen Zupet | 71' | |||
Stjepanović / Jakupovič | 80' | |||
Pehlić / Gojak | 84' | |||
Jurij Španja | 88' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Koper | 8 : 2 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 3 | NOGA Triglav |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |