Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jernej Belinc | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Filip Andjelić | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Edvin Krupić | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Rusmir Budzak | |
15 | Jakob Snedic |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | K |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
13 | Jošt Fatur | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anes Jakupović | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Nik Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Moreno Vušković (11m) | 1 : 2 | 83' | |
Rok Štorman | 1 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Andjelić | 12' | |||
Moreno Vušković | 28' | |||
Žulić / Nadarević | 29' | |||
Ilić / Sigur | 46' | |||
Nik Resnik | 50' | |||
Kovačič / Resnik | 54' | |||
Marko Žulić | 56' | |||
Snedic / Jakupović | 60' | |||
Budzak / Krupić | 65' | |||
Luka Turudija | 65' | |||
Jakob Snedic | 71' | |||
Barišič / Strajnar | 77' | |||
Anel Zulić | 81' | |||
Lovro Štubljar | 82' | |||
Švelc / Kostanjšek | 89' | |||
Bjelkić / Štorman | 92' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |