Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Pušnjak Jure (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
17 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
19 | Kai Schlauer | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Nino Milić | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Djelovci / Mlakar | 59' | |||
Štrekelj / Gačnik | 67' | |||
Bajnoci / Petrušić | 71' | |||
Berdajs / Zrnec | 78' | |||
Ignjatović / Tomažin | 82' | |||
Viharev / Močnik | 86' | |||
Schlauer / Kralj | 88' | |||
Preksavec / Borovnik | 88' | |||
Rajh / Gorenak | 93' | |||
Horvat / Tavares | 93' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |