Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Filip Kosi | |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | David Novak | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
22 | Jan Bek |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
4 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
6 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | K |
16 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Džan Grcić | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Albin Ahmetaj | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 0 : 3 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Štefanec | 22' | |||
Marko Miličevič | 25' | |||
Rantaša / Miličevič | 46' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 55' | |||
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 58' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 61' | |||
Adrović / Ikač | 66' | |||
Donko / Kosi | 66' | |||
Žan Bunić | 72' | |||
Novak / Štornik | 75' | |||
Bek / Štrakl | 75' | |||
Novak / Ščernjavič | 75' | |||
Seferagić / Skok Jekovec | 77' | |||
Černič / Lečnik Spaić | 77' | |||
Grcić / Čadež | 84' | |||
Ćosić / Bunić | 84' | |||
Deen Adrović | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 8 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Tom Kljun | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
12. | Damis Šabić | 5 |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 5 | |
18. | Nejc Ajhmajer | 4 |
Maj Šolaja | 4 | |
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 4 |