Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Marko Brest | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
18 | Belmin Bobarić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
22 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
14 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
7 | Džan Grcić | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
13 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
15 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
5 | Leo Seferagić | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
16 | Jacob Daniel Bucek | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Lazar Ikač | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 2 : 1 | 11' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 : 1 | 13' | |
Belmin Bobarić | 4 : 1 | 17' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 5 : 1 | 19' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 6 : 1 | 40' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 7 : 1 | 53' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 8 : 1 | 74' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 9 : 1 | 75' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 10 : 1 | 82' | |
Nejc Medved | 11 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Ikač | 31' | |||
Medved / Koderman | 44' | |||
Bucek / Lečnik Spaić | 56' | |||
Borovnik / Brest | 58' | |||
Sazonov / Grcić | 61' | |||
Seferagić / Žmavc | 65' | |||
Kasalo / Obreht | 69' | |||
Bembič / Bobarić | 75' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 11 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |