Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
P |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19 | ||
Mura | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 17 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
Mura | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.03.2024, ob 14.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 21.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2023, ob 14.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.08.2022, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 05.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 4:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 01.12.2021, ob 13.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 03.10.2020, ob 13.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.04.2019, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.03.2018, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 16.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:2 | (2:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Koper |
Aluminij | : | Maribor |
Gorica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | : | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |