Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Čeganjac Andrej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | ||
Mura | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Mura | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 01.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Gorica | - | Mura | 1:4 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 17.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Gorica | 6:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Gorica | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | Mura | 2:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Mura | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 24.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Gorica | - | Mura | 4:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 24.08.2019, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Gorica | 5:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 30.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | Mura | 1:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Mura | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 07.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 27.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Gorica | - | Mura | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |