Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | K |
6 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
9 | Aron Petkovšek | |
10 | Mark Brešan | |
11 | Tarik Avdibašić | |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Gabriele Perfetto | |
8 | Nedim Hubijar | |
15 | Luka Vuk | |
16 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
19 | Rok Markočič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
3 | Jure Pihler | |
4 | Gašper Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
20 | David Franci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
9 | Nino Novak | |
13 | Patrik Poštrak | |
14 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
15 | Rok Štuhec | |
17 | Anej Polak |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Fornazarič | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Kosovar Basholli | 2 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Begić | 28' | |||
Gašper Pečnik | 49' | |||
Štuhec / Franci | 54' | |||
Lipavšek / Majcen | 58' | |||
Novak / Sagadin | 64' | |||
Hubijar / Begić | 68' | |||
Jure Pihler | 69' | |||
Vuk / Basholli | 79' | |||
Nino Novak | 83' | |||
Polak / Novak | 84' | |||
Markočič / Petkovšek | 85' | |||
Poštrak / Bračko | 87' | |||
Perfetto / Avdibašić | 89' | |||
Vidmar / Peršič | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |