Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
9 | Damir Smajlović | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
19 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
20 | Pavel Vižintin | |
21 | Matija Jezernik | |
23 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
25 | Sead Vezaj | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
27 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
14 | Jan Krumpak | |
17 | Žiga Sojč | |
31 | Sandro Jovanović | |
33 | Kristjan Rojnik |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Šmitran | V |
2 | Ermin Omerašević | |
4 | Tilen Jurman | |
7 | Anel Lelić | |
9 | Rene Piciga | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
19 | Abel Pucer | |
29 | Vanja Bordon | |
30 | Rene Prodanović | K |
80 | Enej Marsetič | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
3 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
8 | Maj Šolaja | |
10 | Adis Agić | |
14 | Edit Zyba | |
15 | Matija Kalizan | |
24 | Belmin Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Rene Prodanović | 0 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Val Zaletel Černoš | 33' | |||
Krumpak / Jezernik | 46' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 61' | |||
Kris Pavić | 66' | |||
Zyba / Bordon | 74' | |||
Enej Marsetič | 75' | |||
Kalizan / Marsetič | 81' | |||
Sojč / Smajlović | 81' | |||
Šolaja / Piciga | 85' | |||
Agić / Prodanović | 85' | |||
Rojnik / Vezaj | 85' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Galina | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |