Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | K |
6 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
8 | Aron Petkovšek | |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
16 | Luka Polanc | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
18 | Žiga Podgornik | |
21 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
4 | Gabriele Perfetto | |
10 | Mark Brešan | |
11 | Tarik Avdibašić | |
14 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Vuk | |
19 | Rok Markočič |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Gaber Vizlar | |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
6 | Rok Štancar | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Žejen | 1 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Zeljković | 11' | |||
Luka Vasić | 27' | |||
Miha Čufer | 52' | |||
Razpotnik / Štraus | 59' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Majer | 64' | |||
Brešan / Fornazarič | 65' | |||
Kosovar Basholli | 67' | |||
Debelak / Rauter | 71' | |||
Markočič / Petkovšek | 76' | |||
Avdibašić / Begić | 80' | |||
Luka Vasić | 80' | |||
Majšler / Moćić | 83' | |||
Delić / Zeljković | 83' | |||
Tin Gašper Jović | 84' | |||
Nik Bučinel | 91' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |