Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Uroš Hrka | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | K |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Maksimović | V |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Rok Križman |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Luka Malić | |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
5 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Tim Terček | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
15 | Nik Majcen | |
18 | Kristian Dakič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
16 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
17 | Niko Maksimović | |
19 | Nejc Omahen | |
20 | Nikola Stanišić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Dakič | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Uroš Hrka | 1 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Bizjan | 33' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 55' | |||
Omahen / Terček | 60' | |||
Darko Djukanović | 65' | |||
Kogovšek / Dakič | 66' | |||
Dolić / Bizjan | 76' | |||
Janko Ivetić | 79' | |||
Štajcer / Djukanović | 84' | |||
Jeneš / Ambrož | 88' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |