Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Stanković | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Anže Gabrovšek | |
4 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
5 | Klemen Velič | |
6 | Tim Bergant Smailagič | |
7 | Sašo Kovačević | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | K |
9 | Tim Obrez | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
11 | Jan Smrekar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dževad Kanurić | V |
13 | Milan Vujčić | |
14 | Tilen Šušteršič | |
15 | Žan Babnik |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Stoilkov | |
2 | Tilen Pejić | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Vasja Starc | |
8 | Matija Arduini | |
9 | Žan Ribič | |
10 | Robi Gajšek | K |
11 | Robi Obrstar | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
16 | Žan Nikolić | |
18 | Marin Mandir | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Patrik Bertok | |
4 | Patrik Durmić | |
13 | Aleks Bordon | |
15 | Miha Kušnik | |
17 | Alen Udovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sašo Kovačević | 1:0 | 42' | |
Klemen Velič | 2:0 | 45' | |
Matic Povh | 3:0 | 50' | |
Tim Bergant Smailagič | 4:0 | 63' | |
Robi Obrstar | 4:1 | 65' | |
Matic Povh | 5:1 | 74' | |
Tim Obrez | 6:1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Mahić | 8' | |||
Robi Gajšek | 26' | |||
Tim Obrez | 31' | |||
Kušnik / Pejić | 64' | |||
Žan Nikolić | 67' | |||
Bordon / Gajšek | 72' | |||
Jan Smrekar | 72' | |||
Šušteršič / Smrekar | 75' | |||
Bertok / Lukač | 77' | |||
Udovič / Mandir | 77' | |||
Vujčić / Kovačević | 79' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Robert Koren Dravograd | 1 : 2 | HIT Gorica |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
VOC Celje | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Maribor Branik |
Interblock | 4 : 3 | Bravo |
Ilirija | 6 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Koper | 30 | 64 | |
4 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 62 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 45 | |
7 | Ilirija | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Interblock | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
10 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 36 | |
11 | VOC Celje | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Šampion | 30 | 26 | |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Robert Koren Dravograd | 30 | 23 | |
16 | Bravo | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 23 |
2. | Luka Vekić | 22 |
3. | Tilen Nagode | 21 |
4. | Alen Ožbolt | 17 |
Jaka Corn | 17 | |
6. | Matic Povh | 15 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 15 | |
8. | Martin Cesar | 14 |
Tomaž Rodica | 14 | |
Sven Dodlek | 14 | |
11. | Jure Vozel | 13 |
12. | Boris Vidović | 12 |
Luka Gajič | 12 | |
Nik Fasvald | 12 | |
15. | Matija Božič | 11 |
Patrik Posavac | 11 | |
17. | Robi Gajšek | 10 |
Blaž Vižintin | 10 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 10 | |
Tilen Pungaršek | 10 |