Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
P |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Z |
Veržej | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
22/23 | 29.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.05.2023, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 08.08.2021, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 05.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:4 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:7 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 11.05.2019, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.08.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |