Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | ||
ND Ilirija | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 02.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Ilirija 1911 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 13.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 29.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 29.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 12.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 4:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 29.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 4:2 | (2:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |