Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
17 | David Janžek | |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Mraz | 12' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 24' | |||
Mavrič / Radikon | 27' | |||
Emil Hustić | 29' | |||
Ahec / Mraz | 53' | |||
Goran Terziev | 56' | |||
Kodermac / Ferjančič | 63' | |||
Janžek / Biruš | 69' | |||
Aleš Horjak | 72' | |||
Alen Neskič | 74' | |||
Bužinel / Simčič Zuljan | 78' | |||
Romih / Hustić | 81' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 84' | |||
Goran Terziev | 84' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 86' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |